|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Sekretarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak (kpt.) | 4 | 18:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
5 | Julia Korona | 3 | 18:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/4 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Małgorzata Szcześniak | 0 | 08:34 | -7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | Natalia Niedźwiedź | 1 | 11:00 | 0/6 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -5 | ||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz | 0 | 07:24 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | 0 | 06:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -4 | -3 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | 7 | 16:36 | 1/2 | 50% | 4/4 | 100% | +16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||||
12 | Maria Pluta | 0 | 03:58 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Julia Woś | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szabłowska | 0 | 06:28 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Ćwiek | 13 | 18:00 | 6/14 | 42% | 1/2 | 50% | +12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |||
suma | 28 | 120:00 | 9/30 | 30% | 1/8 | 12% | 7/10 | 70% | 8 | 26 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 19 | 29 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 9 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Grudziądz | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jessika Grabowska | 3 | 09:43 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | -13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Natalia Miler (kpt.) | 7 | 18:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | 5/6 | 83% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Weronika Łencka | 0 | 13:36 | 0/3 | 0% | +5 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Domachowska | 8 | 15:17 | 2/13 | 15% | 0/2 | 0% | 4/11 | 36% | -8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | -6 | |||
8 | Oliwia Sereda | 0 | 05:11 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
9 | Oliwa Smolińska | 0 | 06:12 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
10 | Weronika Karczewska | 0 | 03:42 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Wróbel | 0 | 17:30 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/6 | 0% | -1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | -3 | |||||
12 | Nikola Laskowska | 1 | 11:58 | 0/5 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -4 | |||||
13 | Sandra Ułanowicz | 1 | 08:23 | 0/5 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14 | Julia Michalska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Szynkowska | 0 | 10:28 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
suma | 20 | 120:00 | 4/38 | 10% | 0/4 | 0% | 12/29 | 41% | 14 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 12 | -10 | ||
trener: Armin Igielski | zespołowe: | 8 | 0 | trenera: |